Tabele ligowe

Grupa Początkująca

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyMeczeLotki zdobyteLotki stracone
1Paulina Nowakowska114327223
2Alicja Szczęśniak94279279
3Łukasz Otlewski72162133
4Wojciech Młyński117078
5Bogumiła Nowakowska0299169
5Marzena Hajczewska0000
5Weronika Mielewczyk012984

Grupa Brązowa

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyMeczeLotki zdobyteLotki stracone
1Michał Dziadkowiec47131078686
2Rafał Murawski207549526
3Piotr Wiraszka1911750820
4Jarosław Duś177523417
5Aleksandra Klejnowska107502549
6Leonard Cebo56354481
7Maciej Kubiak418445
8Alicja Rasmus28434665
9Dominik Panasiuk0283168
9Filip Młyński0000

Grupa Srebrna

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyMeczeLotki zdobyteLotki stracone
1Adam Ginna187543504
2Jakub Janaszkiewicz177542492
3Stefania Nauman105361336
4Radosław Dragan95368377
5Adrian Kowalek116073
5Tomasz Nauman13156248
7Bogumił Szynaka0000
7Krystian Kowalski0000

Grupa Złota

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyMeczeLotki zdobyteLotki stracone
1Wiesław Szybowicz175410291
2Aleksandra Szweda137500518
3Jarosław Dąbrowski124306267
4Adrian Błaszczyk63221223
5Bartosz Lubojemski55327379
6Marek Mięsikowski34236322
7Jakub Nowak0000
7Jakub Wocianiec0000

Grupa zaawansowana

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyMeczeLotki zdobyteLotki stracone
1Tomasz Welchowski46141146788
2Adam Dobkowski3313980876
3Tomasz Bartosz3012906848
4Daniel Lipowski189658635
5Bartosz Chajdas610575829
6Mateusz Dorau310547836